• Myra Anderson
    Shipping/Receiving Clerk
    Bookstore
    Phone number: 565-4129
    Office/building: 1521, Student Services
  • Vickie S Ansley
    Program Manager, Early Childhood Education
    Health & Human Services
    Phone number: 627-4693
    Office/building: 919-C, Nursing Education
  • Janette Banks
    Program Manager/Instructor, Cosmetology
    Health & Human Services
    Phone number: 565-4268
    Office/building: 3209, Cosmetic Arts
  • Tyler Beamer
    Instructor, Mathematics
    Arts, Sciences & Natural Resources
    Phone number: 565-4230
    Office/building: 369, Arts & General Education
  • Joshua Best
    Construction Project and Maintenance Coordinator
    Facilities
    Phone number: 565-4033
    Office/building: 3527, Campus Services
  • Blair Bishop
    Lead Instructor, Forest Management Technology
    Arts, Sciences & Natural Resources
    Phone number: 627-4566
    Office/building: 3310, Machine Shop
  • Robert Blanton
    Instructor, Professional Crafts - Jewelry
    Business & Industry
    Phone number: 627-4674
    Office/building: 7233, Creative Arts
  • Shelley Bleyl
    LEIS Assessment & Retention Specialist
    College & Career Readiness
    Phone number: 627-4644
    Office/building: 376, Arts & General Education
  • Scott Bolick
    Accounting Technician/Cashier
    Business Office
    Phone number: 565-4161
    Office/building: 1545, Student Services
  • Christopher Bond
    Instructor, Spanish
    Arts, Sciences & Natural Resources
    Phone number: 565-4222
    Office/building: 329, Arts & General Education
  • Jennifer Bradshaw
    Adult Education Instructor
    College & Career Readiness
    Phone number: 627-4648
    Office/building: Arts & General Education
  • Shauna Britt
    Computer Tech
    Information Technology Services
    Phone number: 565-4026
    Office/building: 3512, Campus Services
  • Kathy Brooks
    Coordinator of Instructional Support
    Instruction
    Phone number: 565-4021
    Office/building: 232, Freedlander Learning Center
  • Tina Broom
    Foundation Assistant/Events Coordinator
    Institutional Advancement
    Phone number: 627-4522
    Office/building: 222, Freedlander Learning Center
  • Beverly Brown
    Instructor, Mathematics
    Arts, Sciences & Natural Resources
    Phone number: 627-4675
    Office/building: 370, Arts & General Education
  • Doug Burchfield
    Industry Training Coordinator
    Workforce Continuing Education
    Phone number: 564-5128
    Office/building: 3006, RHTC
  • Trent Burgess
    Arboretum Specialist II
    Campus Arboretum
    Phone number: 627-4638
    Office/building: 3524, Campus Services
  • David Burnette
    Instructor, Professional Crafts - Hand Wrought Metal
    Business & Industry
    Phone number: 627-4635
    Office/building: 3325, Machine Shop
  • Jessie Burnette
    Maintenance Specialist II
    Facilities
    Phone number: 627-4591
    Office/building: 3500, Campus Services
  • Doug Cabe
    Instructor, Computer-Integrated Machining
    Advanced Technologies
    Phone number: 564-5117
    Office/building: 3006, RHTC
  • Linda Caldwell
    Instructor, Business Administration
    Business & Industry
    Phone number: 565-4013
    Office/building: 239, Freedlander Learning Center
  • Jeff Carpenter
    IT Ops Administrator / Proj. Mgr.
    Information Technology Services
    Phone number: 627-4557
    Office/building: 3512, Campus Services
  • Meredith Carpenter
    Instructor, Entrepreneurship
    Business & Industry
    Phone number: 565-4014
    Office/building: 240, Freedlander Learning Center
  • Jenny Carver
    Department Assistant, Natural Resources
    Arts, Sciences & Natural Resources
    Phone number: 627-4560
    Office/building: 3330, Machine Shop